Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Sweetwater Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Calendars
Staff Directory
Contact
A
Kelly
Anderson
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
B
Stacy
Bitz
ESP Coordinator/Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Lorrie
Bonn
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Carly
Braathen
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
Savanna
Braathen
Social Worker - Sweetwater
Charlene
Burthold
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
C
Haylee
Carlson
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Carla
Carmona
Nexus Path Worker - Sweetwater/Prairie View
BobbiJo
Church
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Amanda
Cory
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
D
Mckenzie
Dale
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
Bradley
Davidson
Youth Prevention Mentor
Juanita
DeLange
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
E
John
Everson
Maintenance - Sweetwater
Crystal
Eversvik
Instructional Coach - Sweetwater
Nicole
Ewert
LRSE Coordinator - Sweetwater
F
Karen
Feldner
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Deb
Follman
Principal - Sweetwater
G
Tara
Gregory
Title I Reading & Math - Sweetwater
H
Erika
Hamre
Music Teacher - Prairie View & Sweetwater
Charla
Hannesson
Family School Mentor
Tony
Hoffart
Head of Maintenance - Sweetwater
Bethany
Homan
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
Jaci
Homan
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
Amanda
Hunt
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
J
Tangella
Jenson
Student Teacher - Sweetwater
K
Tyler
Knutson
Physical Education Teacher - Prairie View/Sweetwater
Nic
Kreil
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Karli
Krogfoss
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
L
Megan
LaFleur
Special Ed Teacher- Sweetwater
Kirsten
LaLonde
Music Teacher - Sweetwater/Minnie H
Todd
Lambrecht
Physical Education Teacher - Sweetwater/Minnie H
Abbie
Larson
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
Natasha
Larson
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Trista
Larson
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Pam
Leibfried
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
M
Allison
Mertens
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
Caitlyn
Miller
Speech Language Assistant - Sweetwater
Maya
Moltzen
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
Robert
Morell
Maintenance - Prairie View
P
Nicola
Paulson
Special Ed Teacher - Sweetwater Elementary
Andrea
Pesek
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
Elise
Pietron
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
R
Samantha
Rodacker
Family School Mentor
Katina
Rode
Head of Food Service - Sweetwater
Joanne
Roed
Grade 2 Teacher - Sweetwater
S
Nicole
Schwab
Paraprofessional - Sweetwater
Teri
Shomento
Elementary Librarian/Media Specialist
Annette
Steffan
Title I Reading - Sweetwater
Jerilynn
Steffan
Food Service - Sweetwater
Taylor
Swanson
Special Ed Teacher - Sweetwater
T
Patrick
Thomas
Behavior Specialist - Sweetwater
Jessica
Tuhy
Grade 1 Teacher - Sweetwater
V
Ashlie
Varilek
School Nurse
W
Patty
Wallace
Admin Assistant - Sweetwater
Y
Allison
Yoder
Title I - Sweetwater
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu